3 Nations Cup 2022


3nk1: Eigen: 562 3nk2: Eigen: 598
Totaal deelnemers Eigen: 633 Cruiser: 99
Boys 8 and under
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Mason Schouman496Fcc Rijswijk5379    132
2Faas Vorstermans694Fcc Ammersoyen5854    112
3Roan Bouwman411Staystrong van der Haar Racing7927    106
4Finn Takkenkamp495Fcc de Ijsselcrossers4746    93
5Guillaume Tempels322Bmxing Park Blegny3755    92
6Morris de Bruin691Fcv D'n Urste4340    83
7Juup Toonen695Fcv Volkel2538    63
8Levin Schulz715Bmx-club Württemberg2438    62
9Mattis Bohne725Bmx-rsg Herzogenaurach1739    56
10Dani Helmhout638Hsc de Bataaf3316    49
11Noah Balsala693Fcc de Vaart1924    43
12Lorenz Wächter770Tus Leopoldshöhe3011    41
13Lenni Walker700Skizunft Kornwestheim2218    40
14Stan van de Pol209Bmx Westel1919    38
15Lukas Psyk714Rc 1950 Erlangen2016    36
16Yaro Dwanna690Fcv Volkel1516    31
17Theo Maximillian Drießen712Vegesacker Bmx-club1219    31
18Paul Strauß713No Club1214    26
19Vinz Bellens384Peer Bmx Vzw1312    25
20Chase Nuhs372Bmx Race Academy1113    24
21Piet Schneevoigt708Tus Leopoldshöhe913    22
22Fabian Ritzau701Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.129    21
23Jan Jenneskens692Fcc de Plakpunters137    20
24Alexander Schulz711No Club88    16
25Samuel Celik709Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.96    15
26Pepijn van Hout383Knwu011    11
27Bela Beiderwieden846Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld90    9

Boys 9-10
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Mica van den Berg418Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team8484    168
2Oliver Wyns223Bmx Dennenteam6364    127
3Rune Vansummeren235Fair Play Riders Pelt4859    107
4Sem van Dijken578Fcc de Fivelcrossers5244    96
5Ben Rozein703Bmx Ranst Vzw5731    88
6Dean Vermeulen544Fcc de Weirijders4048    88
7Raphael Ortel726Mac Königsbrunn3154    85
8Dries Viktor Dyck238Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw4531    76
9Bryan Noordam549Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team2847    75
10Ryan Vervloet684Fcc Barendrecht2942    71
11Stijn van den Berg631K.w.c. Kampen2829    57
12Kyan Mulhuyzen467Staystrong van der Haar Racing2329    52
13Cedric Vanheuckelom226Bmx 2000 Dessel2724    51
14Luc Jacobs413Flying Bikes2525    50
15Luca de Rooy533Fcc de Fivelcrossers490    49
16Levy Jeucken415Fcc de Plakpunters2127    48
17Tibe Torfs186Bmx Dennenteam2424    48
18Jona Brosz730Msc Ingersheim2423    47
19Martijn van Buizen979Fc Unitas2225    47
20Noud Hagen636Flying Bikes2222    44
21Florian Groenendijk486Fcv D'n Urste2320    43
22Roan Hink430Fcc de Kley-drivers2119    40
23Maximilian Ruben Podlich756Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1720    37
24Bram van Essen409Bmx Apeldoorn1819    37
25Lennard ählen716Bmx-club Racehawks Melle1917    36
26Justus Dickhaut718Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1619    35
27Divajo Balsala687Fcc de Vaart2114    35
28Valentijn Hendriks679Fcc The Wheely's 2014    34
29Ferre Holscher236Bmx Dennenteam1816    34
30Justin Veldkamp689Fc Unitas1221    33
31Cas Palmers972Fcc de Vaart1319    32
32Sebas van Hout951The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels1517    32
33Liam Magiels220Top Gear Bmx Vzw1218    30
34Jop Roosendaal968Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1613    29
35Wes Strik688Fcv Talent Bmx Team270    27
36Stef Toonen686Fcv Volkel1013    23
37Hidde Schalk680Fcc Putten1112    23
38Siem Jenneskens966Fcc de Plakpunters1111    22
39Roan van Doesburg976Fcv Geldermalsen1110    21
40Jens Minnema427K.w.c. Kampen1011    21
41Jonas Craenen942Cycling Vlijtingen020    20
42Stijn van Gennip504Fcc de Plakpunters911    20
43Ethan Olive970No Club911    20
44Tim Pufal757Sportfreunde Bispingen415    19
45Sebas de Bruin678Fcv D'n Urste910    19
46Owen Jansen Of Lorkeers475Fcv de Lochsprinters108    18
47Sylvan van Doesburg484Fcv Geldermalsen108    18
48Max Behnke722Rg Hamburg107    17
49Sinan Brocks792Tus Leopoldshöhe89    17
50Bosse Schmidts759Rsc Weimar Ahnatal610    16
51Timon Veenvliet488Fcv Het Twentse Ros78    15
52Bas Bouman422Hsc de Bataaf78    15
53Tyler Wijnbergh682Fcc The Wheely's 68    14
54Kyan Horseling683Fcc The Wheely's 49    13
55Redd Nestler844Bmx-club Racehawks Melle110    11
56Ben Michael Strozik841Tus Leopoldshöhe100    10
57John Funk852Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.70    7
58Ben Gosejohann851Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.60    6
59Vinni Meesters464Fcc Flying Devils40    4

Boys 11-12
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Jayden de Locht252Peer Bmx Vzw8969    158
2Maxime Medaerts254Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder6988    157
3Bent Lenssen263Peer Bmx Vzw5959    118
4Jur van Brussel357Fcv Talent Bmx Team6454    118
5Moritz Haaga949Freebikers Weinstadt5464    118
6Sil Strijker406Fcc de Vaart5537    92
7Coen Nijssen469Fcv Veldhoven5137    88
8Aron Tilman671Flying Birds3749    86
9Levi Hubers378No Club3647    83
10Hannes Michelberger797Bmx-club Württemberg4930    79
11Mika Maigret609Fcv Geldermalsen2352    75
12Bjorn Boessenkool463Fcc de Vaart3734    71
13Jonah Spang961Rsc Weimar Ahnatal3436    70
14Sven Takkenkamp354Fcc de Ijsselcrossers3534    69
15Michiel Leten962The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels3533    68
16Lucas Faling982Fcc Barendrecht3429    63
17Simon Meiler796Rc 1950 Erlangen3132    63
18Joost Vrij975Fcc Barendrecht3230    62
19Kris Flettner159Vegesacker Bmx-club3031    61
20Pim Palmers973Fcc de Vaart2830    58
21Warre van de Pol246Bmx Westel2830    58
22Shane van Olderen570Fcc Barendrecht2731    58
23Kobe Torben-nielsen958Bmx Ranst Vzw2830    58
24Ruben Rozema392Atb Vereniging Oldebroek2928    57
25Kian Bouwman375Staystrong van der Haar Racing2630    56
26Ybe Peeters265Peer Bmx Vzw2827    55
27Naël Mudde403Flying Bikes2332    55
28Rory Winkel676Fcv de Lochsprinters2428    52
29Stef Brands172Peer Bmx Vzw2228    50
30Gino Soede571Uithoornse Wtc2623    49
31Nick Kortman500Fcv Wycross 2326    49
32Paul Maximilian Masch751Skizunft Kornwestheim2325    48
33Ben Sartorius805Ejw Baltmannsweiler2523    48
34Niklas Henkel798Vegesacker Bmx-club2721    48
35Tom van Buizen573Fc Unitas2027    47
36Tyas Hoste232Bmx Dennenteam2720    47
37Sem Kroon401Uithoornse Wtc2521    46
38Valentino Tauber794Rg Hamburg2223    45
39Marley Väth969Rv Conc. 1926 Karbach2024    44
40Rafi Akbas473Hsc de Bataaf2321    44
41Jesse Freriks390Fcc de Weirijders2221    43
42Maddox Vercauteren250Bmx Wizards1923    42
43Marijn de Kuiper567Uithoornse Wtc2120    41
44Xenn van der Laan675Fc Unitas2021    41
45Sten Gruijthuijsen364Fcc Lion D'or2020    40
46David Lagerweij525Fcc The Wheely's 2316    39
47Abel Tonino674Fcc The Wheely's 1820    38
48Dean Goossens981Fcc Lion D'or1820    38
49Stan Verduijn379Fcc Lion D'or2117    38
50Koen Govers512Fcc Wheels1918    37
51Tim Poppelaars564Fcc Flying Devils1522    37
52Pepe Noé Grosser154Sportfreunde Bispingen1719    36
53Fynn Rosema538Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen1817    35
54Noah Sturkenboom386Fcc The Wheely's 1520    35
55Joep Roosendaal967Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1916    35
56Jens Lang672Uithoornse Wtc1420    34
57Erik Finis807Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1617    33
58Djaimy Heijm568Hsc de Bataaf1716    33
59Dani Groen520Fcc de Vaart1913    32
60Tristan van Bodegom634Fcc de Kombocht1814    32
61Samuel Veenvliet491Fcv Het Twentse Ros1813    31
62Marvin Claes324Bmx Timberwolves Racing Habay1713    30
63Levi Dwanna673Fcv Volkel1613    29
64Raf Verhoeven669Fcc Wheels1217    29
65Aaron Kok986Vereniging Bmx Stede Broec1316    29
66Owen van Oers505Fcc Barendrecht1118    29
67Joshua Petzold793Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1712    29
68Jeremy Wijnbergh404Fcc The Wheely's 1215    27
69Thomas Hendriks677Fcc The Wheely's 1016    26
70Lorenz Manig806Mellowpark1313    26
71Jonas Mavrin752Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1312    25
72Jazz Jacobs313Bmx Soumagne1411    25
73Levi Tempelaars365Fcv Veldhoven1312    25
74Mika Menkel803Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1213    25
75Dean Kuijpers377Bmx Zoetermeer1410    24
76Fabian Thijs358Peer Bmx Vzw1113    24
77Luca Paul Schnackenberg760Funsports Zeven915    24
78Kit de Haan670Hsc de Bataaf1211    23
79Daniele Silvestri795Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.1112    23
80Stijn Dreijers360Fcc Lichtenvoorde1111    22
81Nick Köller953Funsports Zeven1011    21
82Jonathan Kohl799Rsc Weimar Ahnatal911    20
83Ferdinand Becker800Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1010    20
84Tim Strauß764Funsports Zeven713    20
85Max Heidebrecht804Skizunft Kornwestheim180    18
86Mattis Rosenhäger849Tus Leopoldshöhe150    15
87Milan de Rooy565Fcc de Fivelcrossers140    14
88Keano Fraai977Fcc de Spuicrossers130    13
89Julius Schröder801Tus Leopoldshöhe012    12
90Florian Wegener847Rsc Weimar Ahnatal100    10
91Leonard Seelig848Tus Leopoldshöhe100    10
92Fill Marhöfer850Tus Leopoldshöhe100    10
93Titus Beiderwieden845Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld90    9

Boys 13-14
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Vince van Doorslaer282Bmx Race Academy8989    178
2Loris Reker381Fcc de Weirijders6364    127
3Brandon Timpers507Fcc de Bissinghcrossers5953    112
4Noë Erlich296Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder6938    107
5Rodi ter Avest523Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen5451    105
6Aeron van Bommel518F.m.c. The Whoopers3558    93
7Elias Hellebooge960Bmx 2000 Dessel2863    91
8Jens Lauwers15Fcv de Durtrappers5137    88
9Till Behnke162Rg Hamburg3156    87
10Lars Jansen Of Lorkeers433Fcv de Lochsprinters3547    82
11Terje Koopmans416Fcc Barendrecht5229    81
12Scott Janssen420Atb Vereniging Oldebroek3536    71
13Lars Bosch284Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder3435    69
14Tim van Essen513Bmx Apeldoorn3532    67
15Lukas Dudenhöfer156Skizunft Kornwestheim3037    67
16Alexandre Borghese991Bmxing Park Blegny3330    63
17Xem van Doorn557Fcv de Durtrappers2635    61
18Martin Sales661Fcv Geldermalsen3130    61
19Nolan Collin330Knwu2927    56
20Noah Steegen249Cycling Vlijtingen2233    55
21Ville Walker772Skizunft Kornwestheim2926    55
22Mariano Solisa436Hexagon Freesports2529    54
23Daan Gruijthuijsen561Fcc Lion D'or2727    54
24Kyan Slenders341Fair Play Riders Pelt2726    53
25Hidde Brem556Atb Vereniging Oldebroek2528    53
26Ibe de Boel305Peer Bmx Vzw2429    53
27Renny Pamela107Rsc Weimar Ahnatal500    50
28Nick Homan531Fcc de Fivelcrossers2722    49
29Lou van Camp247Bmx 2000 Dessel2425    49
30Ruben de Kuiper443Uithoornse Wtc2523    48
31Jayden Vermeer479Staystrong van der Haar Racing2522    47
32Bram Vergouwe431Fcc The Wheely's 2422    46
33Robin Boessenkool410Fcc de Vaart2719    46
34Romain Franck328No Club2323    46
35Finn Bremmers487Fcc de Plakpunters2026    46
36Maximilian Straßner816Mac Königsbrunn2322    45
37Mart Veltink444Crt Raalte2420    44
38Ian HenkeW7Vegesacker Bmx-club1826    44
39Thijs Pronk559Uithoornse Wtc1726    43
40Fenno Schipper446Hexagon Freesports2122    43
41Daan Verhoof534Fcc de Spuicrossers2221    43
42Manuel Theunissen658Fcc de Plakpunters1825    43
43Yarno Colbrant258Bmx 2000 Dessel2120    41
44Cyril Janssen442Fcv Wycross 1624    40
45Senne Peters178Cycling Vlijtingen1921    40
46Auke-edo Meijer667Flying Birds2018    38
47Stan Rorije412K.w.c. Kampen1721    38
48Dominik Obreiter754Vegesacker Bmx-club2216    38
49Mike Nieuwkoop477Fcc Ammersoyen1721    38
50Milan van der Haar539Staystrong van der Haar Racing1819    37
51Isaac Martens429Fcc Lion D'or1324    37
52Melvin van de Weem414Fcc Lion D'or1917    36
53Ethan Claes325Bmx Timberwolves Racing Habay1917    36
54Zane Nuhs276Bmx Race Academy2313    36
55Tijn Prudon434Fcv Wycross 1917    36
56Storm Daemen528Hsc de Bataaf1420    34
57Theo Magnus Heidebrecht813Skizunft Kornwestheim1024    34
58Bren Krijnen399The Flying Finches2013    33
59Finn Biesbroek971Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1319    32
60Gijs Winters663Fcc de Bissinghcrossers1616    32
61Linus Bohne724Bmx-rsg Herzogenaurach1715    32
62Luca Sausenthaler814Tus Fürstenfeldbruck1912    31
63Jens van Nistelrooij558Fcc Wheels1317    30
64Knoxx Vercauteren278Bmx Wizards1713    30
65Thijs Braspenning417Fcc Wheels1612    28
66Mathis de Wever257Bmx 2000 Dessel1117    28
67Liam van Dijck237Bmx 2000 Dessel1117    28
68Teun Ouwens440Fcc Barendrecht1117    28
69Oskar Bohne809Rsc Weimar Ahnatal918    27
70Stan Amting522Fcv de Durtrappers1116    27
71Joren de Wever286Bmx 2000 Dessel1610    26
72Liam van Endert270Bmx 2000 Dessel1313    26
73Willian Francart190Bmxing Park Blegny260    26
74Janne Wagner771Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1411    25
75Jessy Pantalone944Bmxing Park Blegny1213    25
76Troy Reuvers659Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen1411    25
77Sven van Houten408Staystrong van der Haar Racing1113    24
78Sam Hagen637Flying Bikes1311    24
79Bart van der Wal521Fcc de Boscrossers1211    23
80Jordy Faling662Fcc Barendrecht1211    23
81Jacco Hubers490No Club1211    23
82Lee-roy Thomassen704Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder149    23
83Lorenzo Hagedoorn527Fcc de Vaart149    23
84Sondjo van Lier439Fcc The Wheely's 1013    23
85Levi Hagenbeek423Hsc de Bataaf1111    22
86Jarne Stoy158Sportfreunde Bispingen1012    22
87Nils Althaus720Skizunft Kornwestheim813    21
88Ben Luca Drießen733Vegesacker Bmx-club911    20
89Felix Schaar811Ejw Baltmannsweiler1010    20
90Bouke Trienes660Uithoornse Wtc910    19
91Wesley Brunsveld536Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen109    19
92Mats Hatje739Rg Hamburg118    19
93Tygo Jeucken524Fcc de Plakpunters118    19
94Jay-jay Groenewegen461Fcc de Spuicrossers109    19
95Matthijs Heerschap445Fcc de Spuicrossers910    19
96Emil Brosz729Msc Ingersheim180    18
97Matt van der Doe666Fcc Barendrecht810    18
98Lars Schwanewede815No Club99    18
99Thijs Wynants957Bjorn Wynants Bmx Team180    18
100Malte Schnackenberg810Funsports Zeven89    17
101Ben Krypczyk808Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.98    17
102Laurin Hofmann824Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld88    16
103Jim Funk843Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.90    9
104Mick Dittrich731Bmx-club Racehawks Melle08    8
105Boy van de Wakker665Fcc Lion D'or08    8
106Tim Voßhans817Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.08    8

Boys 15-16
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Rune Roefs14The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels8988    177
2Sem Boeckx170Bmx 2000 Dessel6864    132
3Stijn van Soest493Hexagon Freesports5069    119
4Ryan Hartman470K.w.c. Kampen5656    112
5Jesse de Veer11Fcc Nuland6335    98
6Mika Lang509Uithoornse Wtc5438    92
7Senne Verelst302Bmx 2000 Dessel3354    87
8Gianni Terryn964Ostendbmxclub3848    86
9Justus Arlinghaus721Bmx Team Cottbus5529    84
10Lowie Nulens318Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2459    83
11Kees Wildeboer974Fcc Barendrecht3249    81
12Yeno Vingerhoets320Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder4632    78
13Jesse Elzenga547Hexagon Freesports3435    69
14Kyano van Vlimmeren656Fcc de Bissinghcrossers3430    64
15Kelvin Stam456Fcc de Kley-drivers2835    63
16Jur de Beij453Uithoornse Wtc3132    63
17Roan Davids498Fcv de Lochsprinters3032    62
18Mika Gouman460Fcc Barendrecht2834    62
19Casper van Woggelum448Fcc de Bissinghcrossers3327    60
20Iljo Lenssen16Peer Bmx Vzw3327    60
21Meik Münnich17Rc Buer - Westerholt2534    59
22Tobias Föttinger820Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v.3029    59
23Joep van den Brand457Fcc de Weirijders3028    58
24Timo Walraven459Fcc Oss3225    57
25Rymer Rooks362Fcc Rijswijk2630    56
26Yoran Brige319de Molensprinters2728    55
27Mart Garstenveld371No Club2726    53
28Axl Bosch298Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2429    53
29Mathis König959Rg Hamburg2626    52
30Christijan Bak476Fcc de Kley-drivers2725    52
31Max Linderman543No Club2031    51
32Geoffrey de Wit952Bmx 2000 Dessel2623    49
33Benjamin, Arron Bentje164Vegesacker Bmx-club2325    48
34Moritz Tafertshofer766Mc Peißenberg Im Adac2520    45
35Sven Kuik389Fcc de Bissinghcrossers2222    44
36Vincent Haaga950Freebikers Weinstadt2222    44
37Gust Luyts275Bmx 2000 Dessel2617    43
38Joost Schalk396Fcc Putten2220    42
39Jeroy Kuipers356Rapid Wheels2418    42
40Nick van Ittersum373Atb Vereniging Oldebroek2319    42
41Tristan van Dijck257Bmx 2000 Dessel2120    41
42Brent van Vlasselaer295Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2021    41
43Tijme Verhoeven468Fcc Wheels1921    40
44Damian Kappert388Fcv Het Twentse Ros1822    40
45Björn Broekhuis361Flying Bikes2119    40
46Finn van Brussel353Fcv Talent Bmx Team2019    39
47Jakob Lengger748Mc Peißenberg Im Adac1821    39
48Cedric Conor Stolz763Mac Königsbrunn1820    38
49Leon Kalender948Tg Neureut 18931721    38
50Arthur Brink537Fcc Barendrecht1819    37
51Axl Luyckx963The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels1819    37
52Yannick Colbrant300Bmx 2000 Dessel1818    36
53Tijn Kruijswijk367Fcc Barendrecht1818    36
54Rune Raeymaekers291Bmx 2000 Dessel1917    36
55Erik Weickart197Bmx Team Cottbus2016    36
56Koen Gerritsen351Fcc Lion D'or1818    36
57Yorick Stienstra553Fcc de Heideclub1916    35
58Leon Weintuch774Bmx-club Racehawks Melle1817    35
59Ferenz Isenbürger818Rg Hamburg1418    32
60Bryan Brunsveld542Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen1912    31
61Béla Kadereit104Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld1218    30
62Jasper Vansummeren279Fair Play Riders Pelt1613    29
63Ward Wijnants310Bmx 2000 Dessel1316    29
64Nathan Trousson196Bmxing Park Blegny1613    29
65Levi Klop997Fcc Rijswijk1514    29
66Ayven Gensch103Bmx Team Cottbus424    28
67Daan Mastenbroek585Ncc Nijkerk1414    28
68Dylan Kuijpers458Bmx Zoetermeer1413    27
69Leonard Kräusel747Tus Leopoldshöhe1313    26
70Wesley Posthumus946Fc Unitas1312    25
71Jonas Boeljon548Fcc Wheels1312    25
72Lasse Haferstroh738Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld1312    25
73Jaydin Vervloet657Fcc Barendrecht1312    25
74Jorik Schouten541Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1312    25
75Twan van Dorp554Fcc de Kley-drivers240    24
76Tristan van der Sanden641Fcc Oss1212    24
77Boy Hendriks400Hsc de Bataaf1013    23
78Koen Geurts387Fcc Rijswijk1112    23
79Gilles Geers315Top Gear Bmx Vzw023    23
80Jonas Heidemann842Tus Leopoldshöhe220    22
81Robin Verweij965Cycling Vlijtingen200    20
82Arend Haarhuis547Fcc Lion D'or911    20
83Shane Mc Cutcheon619Fcc Rijswijk020    20
84Andries Hendrix301Peer Bmx Vzw114    15
85Finn Magiels321Top Gear Bmx Vzw013    13
86Alexander Elias Podlich954Rsc Weimar Ahnatal110    11
87Loris Jeanmoye331Bmxing Park Blegny100    10
88Max de Best374Bmx Zoetermeer09    9

Men 17 and over
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Joffrey Wouters338Bmx Dennenteam088    88
2Nick Roelofs612Fcv Wycross 068    68
3Robbe Verschueren175Bmx Dennenteam063    63
4Roy van Aken171Bmx 2000 Dessel052    52
5Timo Louwerse980Hsc de Bataaf051    51
6Sem Verhoeven405Fcc Wheels050    50
7Roberto Blom617Uithoornse Wtc050    50
8Thibault van Laere169Top Gear Bmx Vzw044    44
9Ricardo de Bie616Fcv de Durtrappers037    37
10Lars Hornman598Fcc Wheels034    34
11Steven Rouwé640Fcc de Heideclub034    34
12Bas Verhagen652Fcc Wheels034    34
13Dean Wouters327Pmc Cycling033    33
14Yenthe Haerden192Peer Bmx Vzw031    31
15Bo Kleinhesselink650Fcv Het Twentse Ros031    31
16Simon van Burgel947Fc Unitas030    30
17Vincent Huisjes625Fcv Het Twentse Ros029    29
18Luc van Haaren600Fcc Barendrecht028    28
19Daan Corts437Uithoornse Wtc028    28
20Ingmar Ankerman593Fcc Rijswijk026    26
21Jasey Jay Lotte594Fcc Rijswijk026    26
22Witze Baudet174Bmx 2000 Dessel023    23
23Camiel Beumer581Fcv Wycross 022    22
24Joshua Stürmer822Rg Hamburg022    22
25Noud Garstenveld588No Club022    22
26Jordi van Bouchout707Bmx 2000 Dessel021    21
27Kevin van Benthem654Fcv Het Twentse Ros021    21
28Mitchel Smits668Fcv Volkel020    20
29Mathijs van Woggelum603Fcc de Bissinghcrossers020    20
30Nick van der Sanden613Fcv de Durtrappers020    20
31Gerdi Welink591Fcc de Bissinghcrossers019    19
32Jermaine Schäfer837Sv Djk Kolbermoor018    18
33Xander Bak649Fcc de Kley-drivers018    18
34Alexander Tyushkin831Tg Neureut 1893017    17
35Max de Beij606Uithoornse Wtc017    17
36Tibo Huybrechts187The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels017    17
37Lars Goorhuis629Fcc Putten017    17
38Yannick Wolf945Bmx 2000 Dessel017    17
39Dario van Dijk653Uithoornse Wtc017    17
40Bengt Braakhekke579Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen017    17
41Gerco Woudenberg590Staystrong van der Haar Racing014    14
42Nick Brugman628Fcc de Ijsselcrossers014    14
43Finn Braakhekke589Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen014    14
44Roel de Boer562Hsc de Bataaf012    12
45Marrek Eisenschmidt830Sportfreunde Bispingen012    12
46Marvin Zemke166Sportfreunde Bispingen012    12
47Damian van der Horst999Ncc Nijkerk012    12
48Maarten van der Mast646Uithoornse Wtc012    12
49Lucas Renneberg838Tsv Braunshardt012    12
50Steffen Meißner839Mellowpark012    12
51Sem Arets181Bmx 2000 Dessel011    11
52Moritz Brodmann835Rsc Weimar Ahnatal011    11
53Thomas van der Wijngaard622Uithoornse Wtc011    11
54Jannis Grieger840Tus Leopoldshöhe010    10
55Rick Schalk956Fcc Putten010    10
56Rick Segers199The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels010    10
57Momme Swanson833Rg Hamburg010    10
58Robert Keuntje836Tus Leopoldshöhe010    10
59Liam Cornelius597No Club010    10
60Bryan Smith580Fc Unitas010    10
61Mick Witteveen608K.w.c. Kampen09    9
62Kristian Wächter829Tus Leopoldshöhe09    9
63Yentl Liessens193Individueel (provincie Oost-vlaanderen)08    8
64Mees de Roos514Fcc Barendrecht08    8
65Renzo Sasbrink943Fcv de Lochsprinters07    7
66Mark Teichmann827Rg Hamburg07    7
67Loyd Broens651Fcc Lion D'or07    7
68Justin Duckhorn832Vegesacker Bmx-club07    7
69Fynn Domian955Sportfreunde Bispingen06    6
70Bjarne Deburchgraeve173Bmx 2000 Dessel06    6
71Jimmy van Gessel497Fcc de Ijsselcrossers03    3
72Carlos van Hees582Fcc de Weirijders02    2

Junior Men
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Jaymio Brink17Fcc de Weirijders078    78
2Jason Noordam11Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team054    54
3Thomas Willems36Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder051    51
4Julian Bijsterbosch27Atb Vereniging Oldebroek047    47
5Casper Pipers15Fcc Lion D'or042    42
6Seppe Laenen56Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder042    42
7Dieter Brouns55Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder036    36
8Jessy Soede34Uithoornse Wtc035    35
9Bart Bakker32No Club021    21
10Lars van Vliet10Fcc The Wheely's 019    19
11Bodhi Bakker26Fcc de Vaart018    18
12Aurélien Vaessen37Bmxing Park Blegny018    18
13Victor Beirinckx54Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder017    17
14Stijn Ouwens14Fcc Barendrecht016    16
15Fynn Luca Stein57Tus Leopoldshöhe013    13
16Kyan Swerts30Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder011    11
17Sebastian Nötzel51Vegesacker Bmx-club010    10
18Niclas Seggelmann52Tus Leopoldshöhe09    9
19Joshua Mittermaier53Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v.07    7

Elite Men
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Marco Jäckel174Tsv Betzingen069    69
2Mathijs Verhoeven156Individueel (provincie West-vlaanderen)048    48
3Liam Webster175Bmx Team Cottbus047    47
4Philip Schaub997Msc Ingersheim039    39
5Rody van den Heuvel151Fcv Dreamteam036    36
6Kasper Olsson170Rsc Weimar Ahnatal033    33
7Axel Webster169Bmx Team Cottbus031    31
8Thibaut Stoffels154Bmx 2000 Dessel029    29
9Jonas Ballbach164Skizunft Kornwestheim013    13
10Jefferson Milano166Rsc Weimar Ahnatal013    13
11Elwin Remmerts150K.w.c. Kampen012    12
12Wouter Segers152Bmx 2000 Dessel09    9

Men U23
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Jakob Sardag107Rsc Weimar Ahnatal079    79
2Jan-viktor Vranckx111Bmx 2000 Dessel058    58
3Boris Brekelmans100Fcv Wycross 050    50
4Joey Nap103Uithoornse Wtc042    42
5Sibe Janssens112Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder039    39
6Toni Skrzypek116Bmx-club Württemberg039    39
7Brian Maldonado105Rsc Weimar Ahnatal038    38
8Kenneth Willems110The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels036    36
9Sem Lourensen120Fcv Wycross 022    22
10Gebbe Sauvillers109Bmx 2000 Dessel021    21
11Rik Ouwendorp104Flying Bikes019    19
12Magnus Jensen106Rsc Weimar Ahnatal017    17
13Thomas Bergboer102Fcc de Bissinghcrossers016    16
14Pascal Brenzel113Rv Radlerlust Gomaringen016    16
15Jakob Pitka119Tus Fürstenfeldbruck015    15
16Lucas Eisenschmidt118Sportfreunde Bispingen013    13

Girls 8 and under
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Lauren Minnema306K.w.c. Kampen2322    45
2Eline Leijendeckers307Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team2219    41
3Fem Mulhuyzen372Staystrong van der Haar Racing1321    34
4Mirthe Jansen308Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1716    33
5Emily June Gomez Alzate121Bmx Dennenteam1310    23
6Noa Verrijt371Fcc de Vaart1011    21
7Lotte Wynants103Bjorn Wynants Bmx Team70    7

Girls 9-10
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Pia Dudenhöfer201Skizunft Kornwestheim7474    148
2Ranomi Janssen318Fcv Wycross 5253    105
3Jeske Buijtels370Fcv Veldhoven4645    91
4Lisse Torfs135Bmx Dennenteam3938    77
5Danique van Dalen373Fcc Barendrecht3533    68
6Kim van der Molen310K.w.c. Kampen3136    67
7Charlotte Spoor301Fcc Flying Devils3226    58
8Chloë Wolfs101Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2714    41
9Sofie van Soelen302Fcv Geldermalsen1328    41
10Hanna Fleiter200Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.1214    26

Girls 11-12
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Charlotte Doddema316Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team7979    158
2Ella Holscher110Bmx Dennenteam5849    107
3Tess Kofler109Bmx4life4458    102
4Fenne de Veer313Fcc Nuland5345    98
5Eline Wynants113Bjorn Wynants Bmx Team4352    95
6Esmée Vanderstraeten111Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder4041    81
7Kim Kuilder321Fcv de Lochsprinters2436    60
8Hailey Mc Cutcheon314Fcc Rijswijk3323    56
9Alina Gagel396Rc 1950 Erlangen2021    41
10Delphine Beirinckx108Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder038    38
11Marika Bohne231Rsc Weimar Ahnatal380    38
12Milou Hagen374Flying Bikes1719    36
13Nora Spooren129Bmx 2000 Dessel1323    36
14Sophie Spoor322Fcc Flying Devils1617    33
15Anouk Machielsen395Fcc de Kombocht1616    32
16Melissa Meyer312Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen1812    30
17Lotta Kuhlmann208Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld1118    29
18Kyra Schouten319Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1215    27
19Anika Kühnel199Mac Königsbrunn1313    26
20Isa Baan317Fcv de Lochsprinters230    23
21Maria Fuhrmann212Rc Buer - Westerholt230    23
22Maren Gottemaker320Fcv de Lochsprinters913    22
23Zoey Schneevoigt227Tus Leopoldshöhe911    20
24Hayden Hagedoorn250Fcc de Vaart119    20
25Joyce Schugk201Tus Leopoldshöhe79    16
26Marlice Wächter207Tus Leopoldshöhe69    15
27Jette Vollmer204Bmx-club Racehawks Melle90    9
28Valerie Strackx114Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder80    8
29Sophia Ritzau210Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.08    8

Girls 13-14
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Lieke van der Aa249Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team7959    138
2Indy Schoffelmeer018Fcv Wycross 5778    135
3Julie Geers13Bmx Race Academy5353    106
4Misty Journée340Fcc de Bissinghcrossers4846    94
5Reza Roks341Fcc de Spuicrossers4242    84
6Isa van der Velden333Fcc Lion D'or3541    76
7Iris Smit329Rapid Wheels2540    65
8Sina Buhl398Bmx Team Cottbus3823    61
9Jasmine de Roo328Fcc Putten3721    58
10Lena Tafertshofer17Mc Peißenberg Im Adac2334    57
11Dewi Veldkamp327Fc Unitas2023    43
12Sara Molenaar330Fcc de Kley-drivers2320    43
13Indy Delahaye248No Club2019    39
14Veronique Zoe Bentje213Vegesacker Bmx-club1615    31
15Luna Stam336Fcc de Kley-drivers1316    29
16Kenzi Sasbrink335Fcv de Lochsprinters1217    29
17Mila Rückmann215Bmx Team Cottbus1611    27
18Anne-claire Romijnsen323Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team1214    26
19Resy van Gemert338Fcc Wheels1212    24
20Anouk van Ittersum326Atb Vereniging Oldebroek1112    23
21Johanna Marie Domian395Sportfreunde Bispingen1011    21
22Esmee van Bodegom376Fcc de Kombocht109    19
23Emily Grieger206Tus Leopoldshöhe811    19
24Maria Elina Podlich209Rsc Weimar Ahnatal69    15
25Jayloisa Kuipers324Rapid Wheels150    15
26Merle Haferstroh202Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld70    7

Girls 15-16
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Alina Beck017Skizunft Kornwestheim7579    154
2Anne Bos18Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team5253    105
3Demi Nieuwenkamp367Fcc Lion D'or4948    97
4Noa van der Velden360Fcc Lion D'or5737    94
5Anouk Janssen014Atb Vereniging Oldebroek4637    83
6Anika Psyk218Rc 1950 Erlangen3942    81
7Britt Tijhof371Fcv de Lochsprinters3824    62
8Jill Vogelpoel366Fcc de Weirijders257    59
9Sanne Lumbeeck15Vzw Antwerp Bmx3523    58
10Bo Makkink377Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team1638    54
11Jill Rouw353Fcv Wycross 2218    40
12Lore Wolfs116Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2316    39
13Laure Gottemaker344Fcv de Lochsprinters1917    36
14Lea Sartorius198Ejw Baltmannsweiler1618    34
15Nova de Roos346Fcc Barendrecht2013    33
16Luna Louwerse247Hsc de Bataaf1220    32
17Perla Grosser207Sportfreunde Bispingen1813    31
18Lynn Blewanus365Fcc Wheels1219    31
19Sharon Väth400Rv Conc. 1926 Karbach1113    24
20Sienna Schrader219Sv Djk Kolbermoor158    23
21Angeline Bentje215Vegesacker Bmx-club1013    23
22Arwen van Lieshout348Fcc de Vaart811    19
23Charissa Sikma378Fcc de Kombocht117    18
24Annalena Niepert216Tus Leopoldshöhe106    16
25Dannique Kwakman356Staystrong van der Haar Racing97    16
26Jolina Golisch397Rsc Weimar Ahnatal96    15
27Enna Darsow223Rc 1950 Erlangen87    15
28Dieuwke Heyvaert120The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels87    15
29Kyana Leyssens122Bmx Timberwolves Racing Habay86    14
30Debbie Schalk349Fcc Putten20    2

Women 17 and over
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Lieke Klaus11Fcv Wycross 079    79
2Bo van Tiggel14Athletes For Hope058    58
3Suela Ruitenga17Fcc The Wheely's 050    50
4Joyce Bax15Fcv de Durtrappers045    45
5Laura Davids380Fcv de Lochsprinters044    44
6Verona van Mol14Fcv Wycross 040    40
7Karo Vertessen122Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder038    38
8Gerlinda Remmerts399K.w.c. Kampen038    38
9Jennifer Maerten378Hsc de Bataaf023    23
10Maud Exterkate382Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen022    22
11Amber Davids368Fcv de Lochsprinters021    21
12Jane Reacq377F.m.c. The Whoopers020    20
13Lisa Mepschen381Fcc de Vaart019    19
14Isa Sutman350Fcv Wycross 017    17
15Lisa Conings394The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels017    17
16Carlijn Goossens18Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen017    17
17Melanie Bron383Fcv Geldermalsen014    14
18Liese Lumbeeck120Vzw Antwerp Bmx012    12
19Pia Vollmer222Bmx-club Racehawks Melle012    12
20Melissa van der Sanden386Fcc Oss011    11
21Ronja Kinmayer229Rsf Saarwellingen011    11
22Carola Koopman388K.w.c. Kampen010    10
23Merle van Nistelrooij387Fcc Wheels08    8
24Tessa Neus385Hsc de Bataaf08    8
25Franziska Lengger226Mc Peißenberg Im Adac07    7
26Zoé Flettner228Vegesacker Bmx-club07    7
27Romy van der Wal384Fcc de Boscrossers02    2

Women Elite
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Indy Scheepers123Fcv Dreamteam071    71
2Renske van Santvoort16Fcc Nuland054    54
3Amber Walravens122Fcv Dreamteam043    43
4Michelle Wissing121Fcc de Ijsselcrossers039    39
5Lissi van Schijndel12Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team038    38
6Danielle Vrenegoor160Fcc de Boscrossers037    37
7Regula Runge158Sv Salamander Kornwestheim027    27
8Merel van Gastel46Bmx 2000 Dessel026    26
9Julia Möhser115Bmx Team Cottbus014    14
10Emma Kroll114Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld012    12
11Kathrin Huwendiek162Tus Leopoldshöhe09    9
12Joelle Schröder69Tus Leopoldshöhe09    9

Cruisers 13-16
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Shane Mc Cutcheon141Fcc Rijswijk790    79
2Menne van der Kamp150Fcc de Weirijders570    57
3Kamil Goovaerts181Bmx 2000 Dessel540    54
4Tigo Vervest396Fcc Lion D'or460    46
5Levi Klop166Fcc Rijswijk420    42
6Jorik Schouten169Fcc de Ijsselcrossers410    41
7Finn Magiels400Top Gear Bmx Vzw360    36
8Dylan Kuijpers170Bmx Zoetermeer350    35
9Ian Henke287Vegesacker Bmx-club240    24
10Ethan Claes197Bmx Timberwolves Racing Habay230    23
11Mike Rocks167Rapid Wheels220    22
12Arend Haarhuis153Fcc Lion D'or200    20
13Ilvars de Wolf184Bmx 2000 Dessel200    20
14Max de Best175Bmx Zoetermeer180    18
15Bart van der Wal147Fcc de Boscrossers170    17
16Davey van de Wakker142Fcc Lion D'or150    15
17Boy van de Wakker139Fcc Lion D'or140    14
18Jay-jay Groenewegen165Fcc de Spuicrossers130    13
19Scott van der Doe164Fcc Barendrecht130    13
20Mike Neus144Hsc de Bataaf120    12

Cruisers 17-29
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Robbe Verschueren271Bmx Dennenteam770    77
2Roberto Blom110Uithoornse Wtc580    58
3Ingmar Ankerman152Fcc Rijswijk520    52
4Jordi van Bouchout187Bmx 2000 Dessel450    45
5Ricardo de Bie109Fcv de Durtrappers430    43
6Jasey Jay Lotte103Fcc Rijswijk410    41
7Simon van Burgel395Fc Unitas410    41
8Liam Cornelius108No Club330    33
9Stef Hollander102Hsc de Bataaf240    24
10Luc van Haaren101Fcc Barendrecht230    23
11Casper Beerendonk138Fcv Wycross 200    20
12Nick Brugman168Fcc de Ijsselcrossers180    18
13Joshua Stürmer278Rg Hamburg180    18
14Ingar van der Kamp106Fcc de Weirijders180    18
15Witze Baudet199Bmx 2000 Dessel170    17
16Marrek Eisenschmidt277Sportfreunde Bispingen150    15
17Gijs Sonneveld163Fcc Lion D'or130    13
18Bryan Smith151Fc Unitas130    13
19Dario van Dijk155Uithoornse Wtc130    13
20Max de Beij111Uithoornse Wtc130    13
21Sem Arets209Bmx 2000 Dessel120    12
22Rico van den Heuvel278The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels110    11
23Erik Kinmayer279Rsf Saarwellingen90    9
24Yentl Liessens158Individueel (provincie Oost-vlaanderen)80    8
25Tristen Altena105Fcv Het Twentse Ros80    8
26Jasper van Vechel143Fcc Wheels60    6
27Dario van den Heuvel183The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels60    6
28Mees de Roos146Fcc Barendrecht60    6

Cruisers 30-44
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Vincent Huisjes107Fcv Het Twentse Ros720    72
2Roy van Aken194Bmx 2000 Dessel530    53
3Bo Kleinhesselink158Fcv Het Twentse Ros480    48
4Niels Verrijt162Fcc de Vaart400    40
5Stephan Wellner171Fcc de Weirijders370    37
6Paul Baan113Fcv de Lochsprinters320    32
7Kevin van Benthem156Fcv Het Twentse Ros290    29
8Steffen Meißner271Mellowpark250    25
9Michiel Jansen112Uithoornse Wtc120    12
10Jon Bouwman117Staystrong van der Haar Racing110    11
11André Vlaswinkel159Fcc de Ijsselcrossers110    11
12Jimmy van Gessel116Fcc de Ijsselcrossers90    9

Cruisers 45+
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Richard van Zomeren172Fcc de Weirijders790    79
2Junny BrejitaW05Fcc The Wheely's 590    59
3Jochum Visser125Fcc de Heideclub530    53
4Thomas Duckhorn281Vegesacker Bmx-club470    47
5Walter de Visscher198Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw440    44
6Joachim LienertW4Sportfreunde Bispingen410    41
7Michael Peter299Mellowpark390    39
8Gidi Meesters128Fcc Flying Devils370    37
9Wilco Cosijnse124Fcc The Wheely's 220    22
10Frank Von Ohlen288Sportfreunde Bispingen210    21
11Mark Teichmann300Rg Hamburg200    20
12Christoph Kania274Rc Buer - Westerholt200    20
13Henk Adolphs270Sportfreunde Bispingen170    17
14Ronald Spoor115Fcc Flying Devils170    17
15Erik Vlaardingerbroek173Fcc de Kombocht170    17
16Richard Bron123Fcv Geldermalsen160    16
17Michael Brechtelsbauer275Sv Djk Kolbermoor130    13
18Thomas Wegener289Rsc Weimar Ahnatal120    12
19Mario Köller283Funsports Zeven120    12
20Thorsten Eismann290Tus Leopoldshöhe110    11
21Markus Weiße273Tsv Braunshardt100    10
22Daniel Kokott282Tus Leopoldshöhe40    4

Cruiser Women
PlNaamBordClub3nk13nk23nk33nk43nk53nk6Totaal
1Jennifer Maerten132Hsc de Bataaf790    79
2Lisa Mepschen136Fcc de Vaart570    57
3Soraya van Hees174Fcc de Weirijders490    49
4Franziska Lengger294Mc Peißenberg Im Adac450    45
5Jane Reacq137F.m.c. The Whoopers450    45
6Femke Verelst117Bmx 2000 Dessel410    41
7Eef Beerendonk133Fcv Wycross 360    36
8Liese Lumbeeck116Vzw Antwerp Bmx350    35
9Tessa Neus130Hsc de Bataaf220    22
10Romy van der Wal161Fcc de Boscrossers200    20
11Britt Baetens195Top Gear Bmx Vzw190    19
12Denise Neefs111Bmx 2000 Dessel180    18
13Zoé Flettner285Vegesacker Bmx-club160    16
14Wendy Bron-dekker134Fcv Geldermalsen150    15
15Monika Stolz292Mac Königsbrunn120    12
16Anita Bakkenes-kok12Fcc The Wheely's 110    11
17Marion Drechsel-poser291Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v.90    9

Last update: 05/08/2022
Email
 
Webdesign © Bsoft 2016
Today hits.
Total hits.