3 Nations Cup 2022
Wedstrijd 2: Ahnatal



Boys 8 and under
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Mason Schouman496Fcc Rijswijk1110010179
2Guillaume Tempels322Bmxing Park Blegny2230020255
3Faas Vorstermans694Fcc Ammersoyen1110010354
4Finn Takkenkamp495Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1320030446
5Morris de Bruin691Fcv D'n Urste2230040640
6Mattis Bohne725Bmx-rsg Herzogenaurach2110040839
7Levin Schulz715Bmx-club Württemberg4340020538
8Juup Toonen695Fcv Volkel2410030738
9Roan Bouwman411Staystrong van der Haar Racing1120050027
10Noah Balsala693Fcc de Vaart3220050024
11Theo Maximillian Drießen712Vegesacker Bmx-club4340060019
12Stan van de Pol209Bmx Westel3430070019
13Lenni Walker700Skizunft Kornwestheim5520060018
14Lukas Psyk714Rc 1950 Erlangen4260080016
15Dani Helmhout638Hsc de Bataaf3550070016
16Yaro Dwanna690Fcv Volkel3540080016
17Paul Strauß713No Club5440000014
18Piet Schneevoigt708Tus Leopoldshöhe5630000013
19Chase Nuhs372Bmx Race Academy6350000013
20Vinz Bellens384Peer Bmx Vzw5550000012
21Lorenz Wächter770Tus Leopoldshöhe4660000011
22Pepijn van Hout383Knwu7450000011
23Fabian Ritzau701Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.666000009
24Alexander Schulz711No Club6106000008
25Jan Jenneskens692Fcc de Plakpunters677000007
26Samuel Celik709Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.777000006

Boys 9-10
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Mica van den Berg418Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team1110110184
2Oliver Wyns223Bmx Dennenteam1110120264
3Rune Vansummeren235Fair Play Riders Pelt1110110359
4Raphael Ortel726Mac Königsbrunn1110120454
5Dean Vermeulen544Fcc de Weirijders1320230548
6Bryan Noordam549Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team2210340647
7Sem van Dijken578Fcc de Fivelcrossers1120230844
8Ryan Vervloet684Fcc Barendrecht2330340742
9Ben Rozein703Bmx Ranst Vzw2210250031
10Dries Viktor Dyck238Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw1220250031
11Stijn van den Berg631K.w.c. Kampen2110380029
12Kyan Mulhuyzen467Staystrong van der Haar Racing2220460029
13Levy Jeucken415Fcc de Plakpunters4120470027
14Luc Jacobs413Flying Bikes3320480025
15Martijn van Buizen979Fc Unitas1530370025
16Cedric Vanheuckelom226Bmx 2000 Dessel2410500024
17Tibe Torfs186Bmx Dennenteam4250460024
18Jona Brosz730Msc Ingersheim2140600023
19Noud Hagen636Flying Bikes3320600022
20Justin Veldkamp689Fc Unitas3330600021
21Florian Groenendijk486Fcv D'n Urste3430600020
22Maximilian Ruben Podlich756Rsc Weimar Ahnatal21030500020
23Jonas Craenen942Cycling Vlijtingen3440500020
24Bram van Essen409Bmx Apeldoorn3330800019
25Roan Hink430Fcc de Kley-drivers3330800019
26Justus Dickhaut718Rsc Weimar Ahnatal4240700019
27Cas Palmers972Fcc de Vaart5340500019
28Liam Magiels220Top Gear Bmx Vzw4520700018
29Sebas van Hout951The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels5250700017
30Lennard ählen716Bmx-club Racehawks Melle3450700017
31Ferre Holscher236Bmx Dennenteam4530800016
32Tim Pufal757Sportfreunde Bispingen7240800015
33Divajo Balsala687Fcc de Vaart4450000014
34Valentijn Hendriks679Fcc The Wheely's 5440000014
35Jop Roosendaal968Fcc de Ijsselcrossers4640000013
36Stef Toonen686Fcv Volkel4550000013
37Hidde Schalk680Fcc Putten5640000012
38Jens Minnema427K.w.c. Kampen6460000011
39Siem Jenneskens966Fcc de Plakpunters6460000011
40Stijn van Gennip504Fcc de Plakpunters5650000011
41Ethan Olive970No Club5560000011
42Roan van Doesburg976Fcv Geldermalsen6650000010
43Bosse Schmidts759Rsc Weimar Ahnatal6560000010
44Sebas de Bruin678Fcv D'n Urste5570000010
45Kyan Horseling683Fcc The Wheely's 756000009
46Sinan Brocks792Tus Leopoldshöhe666000009
47Bas Bouman422Hsc de Bataaf766000008
48Sylvan van Doesburg484Fcv Geldermalsen667000008
49Owen Jansen Of Lorkeers475Fcv de Lochsprinters577000008
50Tyler Wijnbergh682Fcc The Wheely's 775000008
51Timon Veenvliet488Fcv Het Twentse Ros676000008
52Max Behnke722Rg Hamburg677000007

Boys 11-12
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Maxime Medaerts254Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder1211210188
2Jayden de Locht252Peer Bmx Vzw1111130269
3Moritz Haaga949Freebikers Weinstadt1111210364
4Bent Lenssen263Peer Bmx Vzw1111120459
5Jur van Brussel357Fcv Talent Bmx Team1312320554
6Mika Maigret609Fcv Geldermalsen3112140652
7Aron Tilman671Flying Birds1121230849
8Levi Hubers378No Club2424240747
9Sil Strijker406Fcc de Vaart1123350037
10Coen Nijssen469Fcv Veldhoven1114460037
11Jonah Spang961Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1133350036
12Sven Takkenkamp354Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1321460034
13Bjorn Boessenkool463Fcc de Vaart1312470034
14Michiel Leten962The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels1221180033
15Naël Mudde403Flying Bikes2323470032
16Simon Meiler796Rc 1950 Erlangen2113500032
17Kris Flettner159Vegesacker Bmx-club1212600031
18Shane van Olderen570Fcc Barendrecht3221380031
19Kobe Torben-nielsen958Bmx Ranst Vzw2223500030
20Joost Vrij975Fcc Barendrecht1214700030
21Kian Bouwman375Staystrong van der Haar Racing2214600030
22Pim Palmers973Fcc de Vaart2124600030
23Hannes Michelberger797Bmx-club Württemberg1112800030
24Warre van de Pol246Bmx Westel1232500030
25Lucas Faling982Fcc Barendrecht2112800029
26Stef Brands172Peer Bmx Vzw3112800028
27Ruben Rozema392Atb Vereniging Oldebroek2423500028
28Rory Winkel676Fcv de Lochsprinters2233600028
29Tom van Buizen573Fc Unitas3223700027
30Ybe Peeters265Peer Bmx Vzw3124800027
31Nick Kortman500Fcv Wycross 3324700026
32Paul Maximilian Masch751Skizunft Kornwestheim3334700025
33Marley Väth969Rv Conc. 1926 Karbach3216000024
34Valentino Tauber794Rg Hamburg2146000023
35Gino Soede571Uithoornse Wtc2245000023
36Ben Sartorius805Ejw Baltmannsweiler2425000023
37Maddox Vercauteren250Bmx Wizards3325000023
38Tim Poppelaars564Fcc Flying Devils2435000022
39Sem Kroon401Uithoornse Wtc3435000021
40Rafi Akbas473Hsc de Bataaf4335000021
41Xenn van der Laan675Fc Unitas2238000021
42Jesse Freriks390Fcc de Weirijders3255000021
43Niklas Henkel798Vegesacker Bmx-club2346000021
44Dean Goossens981Fcc Lion D'or3445000020
45Abel Tonino674Fcc The Wheely's 4246000020
46Jens Lang672Uithoornse Wtc4237000020
47Marijn de Kuiper567Uithoornse Wtc3436000020
48Noah Sturkenboom386Fcc The Wheely's 4138000020
49Tyas Hoste232Bmx Dennenteam2356000020
50Sten Gruijthuijsen364Fcc Lion D'or3526000020
51Pepe Noé Grosser154Sportfreunde Bispingen4337000019
52Koen Govers512Fcc Wheels3537000018
53Owen van Oers505Fcc Barendrecht5337000018
54Fynn Rosema538Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen4438000017
55Erik Finis807Rsc Weimar Ahnatal4546000017
56Raf Verhoeven669Fcc Wheels4348000017
57Stan Verduijn379Fcc Lion D'or5437000017
58Djaimy Heijm568Hsc de Bataaf4547000016
59Aaron Kok986Vereniging Bmx Stede Broec4367000016
60Thomas Hendriks677Fcc The Wheely's 5357000016
61Joep Roosendaal967Fcc de Ijsselcrossers4448000016
62David Lagerweij525Fcc The Wheely's 3548000016
63Luca Paul Schnackenberg760Funsports Zeven5448000015
64Jeremy Wijnbergh404Fcc The Wheely's 5448000015
65Tristan van Bodegom634Fcc de Kombocht4450000014
66Dani Groen520Fcc de Vaart4640000013
67Lorenz Manig806Mellowpark5540000013
68Levi Dwanna673Fcv Volkel5450000013
69Fabian Thijs358Peer Bmx Vzw5450000013
70Mika Menkel803Rsc Weimar Ahnatal4550000013
71Tim Strauß764Funsports Zeven6350000013
72Marvin Claes324Bmx Timberwolves Racing Habay5450000013
73Samuel Veenvliet491Fcv Het Twentse Ros4550000013
74Daniele Silvestri795Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.5550000012
75Jonas Mavrin752Rsc Weimar Ahnatal4560000012
76Julius Schröder801Tus Leopoldshöhe6540000012
77Joshua Petzold793Rsc Weimar Ahnatal5550000012
78Levi Tempelaars365Fcv Veldhoven5640000012
79Nick Köller953Funsports Zeven6550000011
80Jazz Jacobs313Bmx Soumagne5650000011
81Kit de Haan670Hsc de Bataaf5560000011
82Stijn Dreijers360Fcc Lichtenvoorde5560000011
83Jonathan Kohl799Rsc Weimar Ahnatal6550000011
84Ferdinand Becker800Rsc Weimar Ahnatal6650000010
85Dean Kuijpers377Bmx Zoetermeer5660000010

Boys 13-14
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Vince van Doorslaer282Bmx Race Academy1111110189
2Loris Reker381Fcc de Weirijders1612210264
3Elias Hellebooge960Bmx 2000 Dessel1121120363
4Aeron van Bommel518F.m.c. The Whoopers1121130458
5Till Behnke162Rg Hamburg1112240556
6Brandon Timpers507Fcc de Bissinghcrossers1212420653
7Rodi ter Avest523Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen1121340751
8Lars Jansen Of Lorkeers433Fcv de Lochsprinters1231330847
9Noë Erlich296Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder1111150038
10Lukas Dudenhöfer156Skizunft Kornwestheim1114360037
11Jens Lauwers15Fcv de Durtrappers1112260037
12Scott Janssen420Atb Vereniging Oldebroek1223450036
13Xem van Doorn557Fcv de Durtrappers1111280035
14Lars Bosch284Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2111370035
15Noah Steegen249Cycling Vlijtingen3212470033
16Tim van Essen513Bmx Apeldoorn1114600032
17Martin Sales661Fcv Geldermalsen2332480030
18Alexandre Borghese991Bmxing Park Blegny3123500030
19Terje Koopmans416Fcc Barendrecht1213800029
20Mariano Solisa436Hexagon Freesports2112800029
21Ibe de Boel305Peer Bmx Vzw2314600029
22Hidde Brem556Atb Vereniging Oldebroek3234500028
23Daan Gruijthuijsen561Fcc Lion D'or2423600027
24Nolan Collin330Knwu2523500027
25Ian HenkeW7Vegesacker Bmx-club2323800026
26Finn Bremmers487Fcc de Plakpunters2334700026
27Thijs Pronk559Uithoornse Wtc2233800026
28Ville Walker772Skizunft Kornwestheim1225000026
29Kyan Slenders341Fair Play Riders Pelt2534500026
30Manuel Theunissen658Fcc de Plakpunters4244600025
31Lou van Camp247Bmx 2000 Dessel2135000025
32Cyril Janssen442Fcv Wycross 4333700024
33Isaac Martens429Fcc Lion D'or2442700024
34Theo Magnus Heidebrecht813Skizunft Kornwestheim5324700024
35Romain Franck328No Club3316000023
36Ruben de Kuiper443Uithoornse Wtc2218000023
37Bram Vergouwe431Fcc The Wheely's 3155000022
38Maximilian Straßner816Mac Königsbrunn2345000022
39Nick Homan531Fcc de Fivelcrossers2255000022
40Jayden Vermeer479Staystrong van der Haar Racing2426000022
41Fenno Schipper446Hexagon Freesports3326000022
42Mike Nieuwkoop477Fcc Ammersoyen4335000021
43Stan Rorije412K.w.c. Kampen4326000021
44Daan Verhoof534Fcc de Spuicrossers4425000021
45Senne Peters178Cycling Vlijtingen3228000021
46Storm Daemen528Hsc de Bataaf3247000020
47Mart Veltink444Crt Raalte4237000020
48Yarno Colbrant258Bmx 2000 Dessel3436000020
49Finn Biesbroek971Fcc de Ijsselcrossers3545000019
50Milan van der Haar539Staystrong van der Haar Racing3437000019
51Robin Boessenkool410Fcc de Vaart3437000019
52Oskar Bohne809Rsc Weimar Ahnatal5346000018
53Auke-edo Meijer667Flying Birds3456000018
54Teun Ouwens440Fcc Barendrecht6148000017
55Ethan Claes325Bmx Timberwolves Racing Habay3448000017
56Mathis de Wever257Bmx 2000 Dessel5446000017
57Liam van Dijck237Bmx 2000 Dessel4348000017
58Jens van Nistelrooij558Fcc Wheels3628000017
59Tijn Prudon434Fcv Wycross 5248000017
60Melvin van de Weem414Fcc Lion D'or4537000017
61Stan Amting522Fcv de Durtrappers5357000016
62Dominik Obreiter754Vegesacker Bmx-club5267000016
63Gijs Winters663Fcc de Bissinghcrossers6347000016
64Linus Bohne724Bmx-rsg Herzogenaurach4548000015
65Liam van Endert270Bmx 2000 Dessel5630000013
66Sven van Houten408Staystrong van der Haar Racing6350000013
67Nils Althaus720Skizunft Kornwestheim5540000013
68Sondjo van Lier439Fcc The Wheely's 5450000013
69Knoxx Vercauteren278Bmx Wizards4730000013
70Jessy Pantalone944Bmxing Park Blegny4460000013
71Zane Nuhs276Bmx Race Academy4550000013
72Bren Krijnen399The Flying Finches3740000013
73Jarne Stoy158Sportfreunde Bispingen5640000012
74Luca Sausenthaler814Tus Fürstenfeldbruck6450000012
75Thijs Braspenning417Fcc Wheels5550000012
76Jacco Hubers490No Club6550000011
77Levi Hagenbeek423Hsc de Bataaf4570000011
78Bart van der Wal521Fcc de Boscrossers5560000011
79Jordy Faling662Fcc Barendrecht5650000011
80Troy Reuvers659Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen5650000011
81Janne Wagner771Rsc Weimar Ahnatal45100000011
82Ben Luca Drießen733Vegesacker Bmx-club6460000011
83Sam Hagen637Flying Bikes5650000011
84Bouke Trienes660Uithoornse Wtc6560000010
85Felix Schaar811Ejw Baltmannsweiler6560000010
86Matthijs Heerschap445Fcc de Spuicrossers6650000010
87Matt van der Doe666Fcc Barendrecht7460000010
88Joren de Wever286Bmx 2000 Dessel4490000010
89Malte Schnackenberg810Funsports Zeven765000009
90Lorenzo Hagedoorn527Fcc de Vaart666000009
91Lee-roy Thomassen704Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder477000009
92Jay-jay Groenewegen461Fcc de Spuicrossers666000009
93Lars Schwanewede815No Club756000009
94Wesley Brunsveld536Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen675000009
95Mats Hatje739Rg Hamburg667000008
96Laurin Hofmann824Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld766000008
97Mick Dittrich731Bmx-club Racehawks Melle676000008
98Ben Krypczyk808Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.676000008
99Tygo Jeucken524Fcc de Plakpunters667000008
100Boy van de Wakker665Fcc Lion D'or577000008
101Tim Voßhans817Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.1066000008

Boys 15-16
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Rune Roefs14The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels2111110188
2Stijn van Soest493Hexagon Freesports1111230269
3Sem Boeckx170Bmx 2000 Dessel1111220364
4Lowie Nulens318Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder1111140459
5Ryan Hartman470K.w.c. Kampen1111220556
6Senne Verelst302Bmx 2000 Dessel1111440654
7Kees Wildeboer974Fcc Barendrecht1121130849
8Gianni Terryn964Ostendbmxclub1513110748
9Mika Lang509Uithoornse Wtc1112350038
10Jesse de Veer11Fcc Nuland3211250035
11Kelvin Stam456Fcc de Kley-drivers2212360035
12Jesse Elzenga547Hexagon Freesports1113480035
13Meik Münnich17Rc Buer - Westerholt1222370034
14Mika Gouman460Fcc Barendrecht1142360034
15Roan Davids498Fcv de Lochsprinters2413470032
16Jur de Beij453Uithoornse Wtc2224480032
17Yeno Vingerhoets320Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder1212500032
18Max Linderman543No Club2123500031
19Rymer Rooks362Fcc Rijswijk2123600030
20Kyano van Vlimmeren656Fcc de Bissinghcrossers2112700030
21Tobias Föttinger820Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v.2123700029
22Justus Arlinghaus721Bmx Team Cottbus1123800029
23Axl Bosch298Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2324500029
24Yoran Brige319de Molensprinters3213700028
25Joep van den Brand457Fcc de Weirijders2324600028
26Iljo Lenssen16Peer Bmx Vzw1232800027
27Casper van Woggelum448Fcc de Bissinghcrossers1232800027
28Mart Garstenveld371No Club2434600026
29Mathis König959Rg Hamburg2344600026
30Benjamin, Arron Bentje164Vegesacker Bmx-club2634500025
31Christijan Bak476Fcc de Kley-drivers2225000025
32Timo Walraven459Fcc Oss3324800025
33Ayven Gensch103Bmx Team Cottbus1245000024
34Geoffrey de Wit952Bmx 2000 Dessel3344800023
35Gilles Geers315Top Gear Bmx Vzw4315000023
36Vincent Haaga950Freebikers Weinstadt2336000022
37Sven Kuik389Fcc de Bissinghcrossers4235000022
38Damian Kappert388Fcv Het Twentse Ros3335000022
39Tijme Verhoeven468Fcc Wheels3435000021
40Brent van Vlasselaer295Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder4146000021
41Leon Kalender948Tg Neureut 18933327000021
42Jakob Lengger748Mc Peißenberg Im Adac5226000021
43Shane Mc Cutcheon619Fcc Rijswijk4228000020
44Joost Schalk396Fcc Putten3328000020
45Cedric Conor Stolz763Mac Königsbrunn4246000020
46Moritz Tafertshofer766Mc Peißenberg Im Adac4237000020
47Tristan van Dijck257Bmx 2000 Dessel3436000020
48Nick van Ittersum373Atb Vereniging Oldebroek2438000019
49Finn van Brussel353Fcv Talent Bmx Team4445000019
50Arthur Brink537Fcc Barendrecht3338000019
51Axl Luyckx963The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels4346000019
52Björn Broekhuis361Flying Bikes3248000019
53Koen Gerritsen351Fcc Lion D'or5328000018
54Béla Kadereit104Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld5436000018
55Yannick Colbrant300Bmx 2000 Dessel4356000018
56Jeroy Kuipers356Rapid Wheels3447000018
57Tijn Kruijswijk367Fcc Barendrecht3537000018
58Ferenz Isenbürger818Rg Hamburg5535000018
59Gust Luyts275Bmx 2000 Dessel4447000017
60Rune Raeymaekers291Bmx 2000 Dessel4537000017
61Leon Weintuch774Bmx-club Racehawks Melle4348000017
62Erik Weickart197Bmx Team Cottbus3458000016
63Ward Wijnants310Bmx 2000 Dessel3647000016
64Yorick Stienstra553Fcc de Heideclub5357000016
65Levi Klop997Fcc Rijswijk4450000014
66Daan Mastenbroek585Ncc Nijkerk4450000014
67Leonard Kräusel747Tus Leopoldshöhe5450000013
68Dylan Kuijpers458Bmx Zoetermeer5540000013
69Nathan Trousson196Bmxing Park Blegny3560000013
70Finn Magiels321Top Gear Bmx Vzw4640000013
71Boy Hendriks400Hsc de Bataaf6440000013
72Jasper Vansummeren279Fair Play Riders Pelt4460000013
73Jonas Boeljon548Fcc Wheels5550000012
74Wesley Posthumus946Fc Unitas5550000012
75Jaydin Vervloet657Fcc Barendrecht5550000012
76Koen Geurts387Fcc Rijswijk5550000012
77Tristan van der Sanden641Fcc Oss5550000012
78Lasse Haferstroh738Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld5460000012
79Jorik Schouten541Fcc de Ijsselcrossers5550000012
80Bryan Brunsveld542Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen5550000012
81Arend Haarhuis547Fcc Lion D'or6550000011
82Max de Best374Bmx Zoetermeer666000009
83Andries Hendrix301Peer Bmx Vzw1099000004

Men 17 and over
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Joffrey Wouters338Bmx Dennenteam1121110188
2Nick Roelofs612Fcv Wycross 2111120268
3Robbe Verschueren175Bmx Dennenteam1211210363
4Roy van Aken171Bmx 2000 Dessel1133140652
5Timo Louwerse980Hsc de Bataaf1524220551
6Sem Verhoeven405Fcc Wheels1743340450
7Roberto Blom617Uithoornse Wtc1111130850
8Thibault van Laere169Top Gear Bmx Vzw3444330744
9Ricardo de Bie616Fcv de Durtrappers1211350037
10Lars Hornman598Fcc Wheels1412260034
11Steven Rouwé640Fcc de Heideclub3114270034
12Bas Verhagen652Fcc Wheels2222360034
13Dean Wouters327Pmc Cycling2123480033
14Yenthe Haerden192Peer Bmx Vzw1312500031
15Bo Kleinhesselink650Fcv Het Twentse Ros4423450031
16Simon van Burgel947Fc Unitas2223500030
17Vincent Huisjes625Fcv Het Twentse Ros4122500029
18Luc van Haaren600Fcc Barendrecht2532480028
19Daan Corts437Uithoornse Wtc4344470028
20Ingmar Ankerman593Fcc Rijswijk3115000026
21Jasey Jay Lotte594Fcc Rijswijk6224500026
22Witze Baudet174Bmx 2000 Dessel4135000023
23Camiel Beumer581Fcv Wycross 3326000022
24Joshua Stürmer822Rg Hamburg3236000022
25Noud Garstenveld588No Club2435000022
26Jordi van Bouchout707Bmx 2000 Dessel1338000021
27Kevin van Benthem654Fcv Het Twentse Ros2346000021
28Mitchel Smits668Fcv Volkel3445000020
29Mathijs van Woggelum603Fcc de Bissinghcrossers3238000020
30Nick van der Sanden613Fcv de Durtrappers4435000020
31Gerdi Welink591Fcc de Bissinghcrossers2537000019
32Jermaine Schäfer837Sv Djk Kolbermoor6246000018
33Xander Bak649Fcc de Kley-drivers6246000018
34Alexander Tyushkin831Tg Neureut 18932548000017
35Max de Beij606Uithoornse Wtc4357000017
36Tibo Huybrechts187The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels5437000017
37Lars Goorhuis629Fcc Putten3628000017
38Yannick Wolf945Bmx 2000 Dessel4357000017
39Dario van Dijk653Uithoornse Wtc3448000017
40Bengt Braakhekke579Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen5617000017
41Gerco Woudenberg590Staystrong van der Haar Racing7150000014
42Nick Brugman628Fcc de Ijsselcrossers8410000014
43Finn Braakhekke589Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen3550000014
44Roel de Boer562Hsc de Bataaf6270000012
45Marrek Eisenschmidt830Sportfreunde Bispingen5550000012
46Marvin Zemke166Sportfreunde Bispingen6360000012
47Damian van der Horst999Ncc Nijkerk5640000012
48Maarten van der Mast646Uithoornse Wtc2580000012
49Lucas Renneberg838Tsv Braunshardt5550000012
50Steffen Meißner839Mellowpark6360000012
51Sem Arets181Bmx 2000 Dessel4660000011
52Moritz Brodmann835Rsc Weimar Ahnatal5650000011
53Thomas van der Wijngaard622Uithoornse Wtc4750000011
54Jannis Grieger840Tus Leopoldshöhe5660000010
55Rick Schalk956Fcc Putten4760000010
56Rick Segers199The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels5750000010
57Momme Swanson833Rg Hamburg6470000010
58Robert Keuntje836Tus Leopoldshöhe6560000010
59Liam Cornelius597No Club7370000010
60Bryan Smith580Fc Unitas6650000010
61Mick Witteveen608K.w.c. Kampen756000009
62Kristian Wächter829Tus Leopoldshöhe567000009
63Yentl Liessens193Individueel (provincie Oost-vlaanderen)766000008
64Mees de Roos514Fcc Barendrecht577000008
65Renzo Sasbrink943Fcv de Lochsprinters7106000007
66Mark Teichmann827Rg Hamburg677000007
67Loyd Broens651Fcc Lion D'or767000007
68Justin Duckhorn832Vegesacker Bmx-club776000007
69Fynn Domian955Sportfreunde Bispingen777000006
70Bjarne Deburchgraeve173Bmx 2000 Dessel777000006
71Jimmy van Gessel497Fcc de Ijsselcrossers888000003
72Carlos van Hees582Fcc de Weirijders799000002

Junior Men
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Jaymio Brink17Fcc de Weirijders1210010178
2Jason Noordam11Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team1110010354
3Thomas Willems36Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder4250030251
4Julian Bijsterbosch27Atb Vereniging Oldebroek2120020447
5Casper Pipers15Fcc Lion D'or1330020542
6Seppe Laenen56Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2120030642
7Dieter Brouns55Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder3420040736
8Jessy Soede34Uithoornse Wtc2330040835
9Bart Bakker32No Club3410070021
10Lars van Vliet10Fcc The Wheely's 4330070019
11Bodhi Bakker26Fcc de Vaart3540060018
12Aurélien Vaessen37Bmxing Park Blegny6250050018
13Victor Beirinckx54Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder4540060017
14Stijn Ouwens14Fcc Barendrecht5640050016
15Fynn Luca Stein57Tus Leopoldshöhe6450080013
16Kyan Swerts30Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder5660080011
17Sebastian Nötzel51Vegesacker Bmx-club5660000010
18Niclas Seggelmann52Tus Leopoldshöhe657000009
19Joshua Mittermaier53Radhaus Ingolstadt E.v.776000007

Elite Men
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Marco Jäckel174Tsv Betzingen1340000169
2Mathijs Verhoeven156Individueel (provincie West-vlaanderen)3240000248
3Liam Webster175Bmx Team Cottbus2210000347
4Philip Schaub997Msc Ingersheim1110000639
5Rody van den Heuvel151Fcv Dreamteam5420000436
6Kasper Olsson170Rsc Weimar Ahnatal4430000533
7Axel Webster169Bmx Team Cottbus2520000731
8Thibaut Stoffels154Bmx 2000 Dessel5130000829
9Jonas Ballbach164Skizunft Kornwestheim6350000013
10Jefferson Milano166Rsc Weimar Ahnatal3560000013
11Elwin Remmerts150K.w.c. Kampen4650000012
12Wouter Segers152Bmx 2000 Dessel666000009

Men U23
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Jakob Sardag107Rsc Weimar Ahnatal1110010179
2Jan-viktor Vranckx111Bmx 2000 Dessel1120010258
3Boris Brekelmans100Fcv Wycross 2230020350
4Joey Nap103Uithoornse Wtc5410030442
5Toni Skrzypek116Bmx-club Württemberg2350020539
6Sibe Janssens112Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder1210030839
7Brian Maldonado105Rsc Weimar Ahnatal2320040738
8Kenneth Willems110The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels3530040636
9Sem Lourensen120Fcv Wycross 5130050022
10Gebbe Sauvillers109Bmx 2000 Dessel3320070021
11Rik Ouwendorp104Flying Bikes3240080019
12Magnus Jensen106Rsc Weimar Ahnatal4540060017
13Thomas Bergboer102Fcc de Bissinghcrossers5460050016
14Pascal Brenzel113Rv Radlerlust Gomaringen4550060016
15Jakob Pitka119Tus Fürstenfeldbruck6440070015
16Lucas Eisenschmidt118Sportfreunde Bispingen4650080013

Girls 8 and under
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Lauren Minnema306K.w.c. Kampen1130000022
2Fem Mulhuyzen372Staystrong van der Haar Racing2220000021
3Eline Leijendeckers307Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team3410000019
4Mirthe Jansen308Fcc de Ijsselcrossers4340000016
5Noa Verrijt371Fcc de Vaart6550000011
6Emily June Gomez Alzate121Bmx Dennenteam5660000010

Girls 9-10
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Pia Dudenhöfer201Skizunft Kornwestheim1110000174
2Ranomi Janssen318Fcv Wycross 1120000253
3Jeske Buijtels370Fcv Veldhoven2230000345
4Lisse Torfs135Bmx Dennenteam2520000438
5Kim van der Molen310K.w.c. Kampen3410000536
6Danique van Dalen373Fcc Barendrecht3240000633
7Sofie van Soelen302Fcv Geldermalsen4350000728
8Charlotte Spoor301Fcc Flying Devils4440000826
9Hanna Fleiter200Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.5350000014
10Chloë Wolfs101Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder5530000014

Girls 11-12
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Charlotte Doddema316Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team1110010179
2Tess Kofler109Bmx4life1120020258
3Eline Wynants113Bjorn Wynants Bmx Team2210030352
4Ella Holscher110Bmx Dennenteam1110030449
5Fenne de Veer313Fcc Nuland1120010545
6Esmée Vanderstraeten111Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2310020641
7Delphine Beirinckx108Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder2230040738
8Kim Kuilder321Fcv de Lochsprinters3220040836
9Nora Spooren129Bmx 2000 Dessel3320050023
10Hailey Mc Cutcheon314Fcc Rijswijk2330050023
11Alina Gagel396Rc 1950 Erlangen4230060021
12Milou Hagen374Flying Bikes3440060019
13Lotta Kuhlmann208Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld5330070018
14Sophie Spoor322Fcc Flying Devils3540070017
15Anouk Machielsen395Fcc de Kombocht4440080016
16Kyra Schouten319Fcc de Ijsselcrossers5440080015
17Maren Gottemaker320Fcv de Lochsprinters5450000013
18Anika Kühnel199Mac Königsbrunn4550000013
19Melissa Meyer312Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen4650000012
20Zoey Schneevoigt227Tus Leopoldshöhe5560000011
21Marlice Wächter207Tus Leopoldshöhe666000009
22Hayden Hagedoorn250Fcc de Vaart675000009
23Joyce Schugk201Tus Leopoldshöhe657000009
24Sophia Ritzau210Psv Stukenbrock-senne E.v.766000008

Girls 13-14
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Indy Schoffelmeer018Fcv Wycross 1210010178
2Lieke van der Aa249Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team1110010259
3Julie Geers13Bmx Race Academy1120020353
4Misty Journée340Fcc de Bissinghcrossers2220030446
5Reza Roks341Fcc de Spuicrossers1310030642
6Isa van der Velden333Fcc Lion D'or2330020541
7Iris Smit329Rapid Wheels3110040740
8Lena Tafertshofer17Mc Peißenberg Im Adac3420040834
9Sina Buhl398Bmx Team Cottbus2150050023
10Dewi Veldkamp327Fc Unitas4220050023
11Jasmine de Roo328Fcc Putten2250060021
12Sara Molenaar330Fcc de Kley-drivers4330060020
13Indy Delahaye248No Club3430070019
14Kenzi Sasbrink335Fcv de Lochsprinters5340070017
15Luna Stam336Fcc de Kley-drivers4440080016
16Veronique Zoe Bentje213Vegesacker Bmx-club5530080015
17Anne-claire Romijnsen323Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team4540000014
18Anouk van Ittersum326Atb Vereniging Oldebroek6450000012
19Resy van Gemert338Fcc Wheels5640000012
20Johanna Marie Domian395Sportfreunde Bispingen6550000011
21Mila Rückmann215Bmx Team Cottbus3760000011
22Emily Grieger206Tus Leopoldshöhe5560000011
23Esmee van Bodegom376Fcc de Kombocht666000009
24Maria Elina Podlich209Rsc Weimar Ahnatal666000009

Girls 15-16
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Alina Beck017Skizunft Kornwestheim1110010179
2Jill Vogelpoel366Fcc de Weirijders1220030257
3Anne Bos18Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team2110030353
4Demi Nieuwenkamp367Fcc Lion D'or2110010448
5Anika Psyk218Rc 1950 Erlangen1420020542
6Bo Makkink377Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team3330040638
7Noa van der Velden360Fcc Lion D'or1430040737
8Anouk Janssen014Atb Vereniging Oldebroek3210020837
9Britt Tijhof371Fcv de Lochsprinters2220060024
10Sanne Lumbeeck15Vzw Antwerp Bmx2120080023
11Luna Louwerse247Hsc de Bataaf3260050020
12Lynn Blewanus365Fcc Wheels4340060019
13Jill Rouw353Fcv Wycross 3340080018
14Lea Sartorius198Ejw Baltmannsweiler5350050018
15Laure Gottemaker344Fcv de Lochsprinters4530070017
16Lore Wolfs116Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder4450070016
17Perla Grosser207Sportfreunde Bispingen5450000013
18Sharon Väth400Rv Conc. 1926 Karbach5540000013
19Nova de Roos346Fcc Barendrecht4640000013
20Angeline Bentje215Vegesacker Bmx-club6530000013
21Arwen van Lieshout348Fcc de Vaart6550000011
22Sienna Schrader219Sv Djk Kolbermoor577000008
23Dieuwke Heyvaert120The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels686000007
24Dannique Kwakman356Staystrong van der Haar Racing776000007
25Enna Darsow223Rc 1950 Erlangen776000007
26Charissa Sikma378Fcc de Kombocht6610000007
27Kyana Leyssens122Bmx Timberwolves Racing Habay768000006
28Jolina Golisch397Rsc Weimar Ahnatal777000006
29Annalena Niepert216Tus Leopoldshöhe867000006

Women 17 and over
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Lieke Klaus11Fcv Wycross 1110010179
2Bo van Tiggel14Athletes For Hope2110010258
3Suela Ruitenga17Fcc The Wheely's 2230030350
4Joyce Bax15Fcv de Durtrappers1120040545
5Laura Davids380Fcv de Lochsprinters2240020444
6Verona van Mol14Fcv Wycross 1110030840
7Gerlinda Remmerts399K.w.c. Kampen3330020638
8Karo Vertessen122Circuit Zolder - Heusden-zolder3310040738
9Jennifer Maerten378Hsc de Bataaf1230070023
10Maud Exterkate382Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen3220070022
11Amber Davids368Fcv de Lochsprinters4420050021
12Jane Reacq377F.m.c. The Whoopers4520050020
13Lisa Mepschen381Fcc de Vaart3440060019
14Isa Sutman350Fcv Wycross 5330080017
15Lisa Conings394The Bmx Devils V.z.w. Ravels4360060017
16Carlijn Goossens18Fcv D.v.o. Haaksbergen2540080017
17Melanie Bron383Fcv Geldermalsen5440000014
18Liese Lumbeeck120Vzw Antwerp Bmx4650000012
19Pia Vollmer222Bmx-club Racehawks Melle6450000012
20Melissa van der Sanden386Fcc Oss5650000011
21Ronja Kinmayer229Rsf Saarwellingen5560000011
22Carola Koopman388K.w.c. Kampen6560000010
23Merle van Nistelrooij387Fcc Wheels775000008
24Tessa Neus385Hsc de Bataaf676000008
25Franziska Lengger226Mc Peißenberg Im Adac677000007
26Zoé Flettner228Vegesacker Bmx-club767000007
27Romy van der Wal384Fcc de Boscrossers799000002

Women Elite
PlNaamBordClubMan-1Man-2Man-31/8 Fin1/4 Fin1/2 FinB-FinA-FinTotaal
1Indy Scheepers123Fcv Dreamteam2220000171
2Renske van Santvoort16Fcc Nuland1110000254
3Amber Walravens122Fcv Dreamteam3330000343
4Michelle Wissing121Fcc de Ijsselcrossers1110000639
5Lissi van Schijndel12Ultimate Nl Bmx Race Team2220000538
6Danielle Vrenegoor160Fcc de Boscrossers3430000437
7Regula Runge158Sv Salamander Kornwestheim4540000727
8Merel van Gastel46Bmx 2000 Dessel5340000826
9Julia Möhser115Bmx Team Cottbus4450000014
10Emma Kroll114Rc Zugvogel Bielefeld5550000012
11Kathrin Huwendiek162Tus Leopoldshöhe666000009
12Joelle Schröder69Tus Leopoldshöhe666000009

Last update: 05/08/2022
Email
 
Webdesign © Bsoft 2016
Today hits.
Total hits.